Dames 1 - op de rug.JPG Dames 2.JPG hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg Veteranen B - spel.JPG
 

Dames 45-1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Gooische D45-1 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 10:45
IJburg D45-1 Amersfoort D45-1 11:00
AthenA D45-1 Pinoké D45-1 12:25
HDM D45-1 Muiderberg D45-1 12:45
SCHC D45-1 Bloemendaal D45-1 15:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amersfoort D45-1 9 24 8 0 1
2 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 9 22 7 1 1
3 SCHC D45-1 9 17 5 2 2
4 Pinoké D45-1 9 14 4 2 3
5 AthenA D45-1 9 11 3 2 4
6 Gooische D45-1 9 10 2 4 3
7 Muiderberg D45-1 9 9 3 0 6
8 IJburg D45-1 9 9 3 0 6
9 HDM D45-1 9 7 2 1 6
10 Bloemendaal D45-1 9 5 1 2 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Gooische Hockey Club D45-1 10:45 uit
10 mrt AHC IJburg D45-1 12:00 thuis - Veld 2 (Orec)
17 mrt HC Athena D45-1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC D45-1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr HC Bloemendaal D45-1 12:45 uit
14 apr Pinoké D45-1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Hockeyclub Amersfoort D45-1 n.n.b uit
2 jun hdm D45-1 n.n.b uit
9 jun MHC Muiderberg D45-1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Pinoké D45-1 AthenA D45-1 (5-2)final
Amersfoort D45-1 IJburg D45-1 (3-1)final
Muiderberg D45-1 HDM D45-1 (2-4)final
Hilversum/Laren D45-1 Gooische D45-1 (5-0)final
Bloemendaal D45-1 SCHC D45-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
IJburg D45-1 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 (0-4)final
HDM D45-1 Bloemendaal D45-1 (6-2)final
AthenA D45-1 Amersfoort D45-1 (1-0)final
Gooische D45-1 Muiderberg D45-1 (2-0)scheduled
SCHC D45-1 Pinoké D45-1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Gooische D45-1 HDM D45-1 (1-1)final
Hilversum/Laren D45-1 AthenA D45-1 (4-0)final
Amersfoort D45-1 SCHC D45-1 (4-2)final
Muiderberg D45-1 IJburg D45-1 (7-1)final
Pinoké D45-1 Bloemendaal D45-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
IJburg D45-1 Gooische D45-1 (0-1)final
Bloemendaal D45-1 Amersfoort D45-1 (0-8)final
SCHC D45-1 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 (2-2)final
HDM D45-1 Pinoké D45-1 (1-3)final
AthenA D45-1 Muiderberg D45-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Gooische D45-1 AthenA D45-1 (1-1)final
Hilversum/Laren D45-1 Bloemendaal D45-1 (5-1)final
IJburg D45-1 HDM D45-1 (2-1)final
Muiderberg D45-1 SCHC D45-1 (3-2)final
Amersfoort D45-1 Pinoké D45-1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
AthenA D45-1 IJburg D45-1 (1-0)final
Pinoké D45-1 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 (0-4)final
SCHC D45-1 Gooische D45-1 (2-0)scheduled
HDM D45-1 Amersfoort D45-1 (0-9)final
Bloemendaal D45-1 Muiderberg D45-1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
IJburg D45-1 SCHC D45-1 (0-2)final
Hilversum/Laren D45-1 Amersfoort D45-1 (0-5)final
Muiderberg D45-1 Pinoké D45-1 (3-4)final
Gooische D45-1 Bloemendaal D45-1 (2-2)final
AthenA D45-1 HDM D45-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Hilversum/Laren D45-1 HDM D45-1 (3-0)final
Amersfoort D45-1 Muiderberg D45-1 (3-2)final
SCHC D45-1 AthenA D45-1 (2-1)final
Bloemendaal D45-1 IJburg D45-1 (0-1)final
Pinoké D45-1 Gooische D45-1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HDM D45-1 SCHC D45-1 (1-2)scheduled
Gooische D45-1 Amersfoort D45-1 (1-3)final
Muiderberg D45-1 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 (2-7)final
IJburg D45-1 Pinoké D45-1 (5-0)final
AthenA D45-1 Bloemendaal D45-1 (0-0)final