Dames 1 - op de rug.JPG Dames 2.JPG hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg Veteranen B - spel.JPG
 

Dames Dinsdag-1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
SCHC DDC Barneveld DDA 0:00
Leusden/Ede DDA SCHC DDE 0:00
Schaerweijde DDA IJsseloever DDB 10:00
Hilversum DDA Voordaan DDA 10:15
Flevoland DDA Geldermalsen DDA 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Loenen DDA 9 27 9 0 0
2 Barneveld DDA 10 27 9 0 1
3 Hilversum DDA 9 20 6 2 1
4 Voordaan DDA 10 18 5 3 2
5 Geldermalsen DDA 9 16 5 1 3
6 Schaerweijde DDA 9 12 4 0 5
7 Flevoland DDA 10 10 3 1 6
8 IJsseloever DDB 9 8 2 2 5
9 SCHC DDE 8 5 1 2 5
10 SCHC DDC 9 3 1 0 8
11 Leusden/Ede DDA 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 feb MMHC Voordaan DDA 10:15 thuis - Veld 1
5 mrt Flevoland DDA 10:30 uit
12 mrt HC Geldermalsen DDA 10:15 thuis - Veld 1
19 mrt MHC Leusden DDA 10:15 thuis - Veld 1
26 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC DDC n.n.b uit
2 apr Loenense MHC DDA 10:15 thuis - Veld 1
16 apr Schaerweijde DDA n.n.b uit
23 apr HC IJsseloever DDB 10:15 thuis - Veld 1
7 mei Loenense MHC DDA n.n.b uit
14 mei M.H.C. Barneveld DDA n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2023
SCHC DDC Loenen DDA (1-4)scheduled
Schaerweijde DDA Geldermalsen DDA (0-2)final
Leusden/Ede DDA Barneveld DDA (0-7)final
Hilversum DDA SCHC DDE (3-0)final
Flevoland DDA Voordaan DDA (0-1)final
DINSDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2023
IJsseloever DDB Schaerweijde DDA (0-2)final
Barneveld DDA SCHC DDC (6-0)final
SCHC DDE Leusden/Ede DDA (0-0)final
Voordaan DDA Hilversum DDA (0-0)final
Geldermalsen DDA Flevoland DDA (7-0)final
DINSDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2023
SCHC DDC SCHC DDE (1-2)scheduled
Leusden/Ede DDA Voordaan DDA (0-4)final
Schaerweijde DDA Loenen DDA (0-3)final
IJsseloever DDB Geldermalsen DDA (3-2)final
Hilversum DDA Flevoland DDA (2-1)final
DINSDAG 3 OKTOBER 2023
Barneveld DDA Schaerweijde DDA (5-0)final
Voordaan DDA SCHC DDC (4-1)scheduled
Geldermalsen DDA Hilversum DDA (2-0)final
Loenen DDA IJsseloever DDB (8-0)final
Flevoland DDA Leusden/Ede DDA (3-0)final
DINSDAG 10 OKTOBER 2023
SCHC DDC Flevoland DDA (0-1)scheduled
Leusden/Ede DDA Hilversum DDA (0-4)final
IJsseloever DDB Barneveld DDA (0-5)final
Schaerweijde DDA SCHC DDE (1-0)final
Loenen DDA Geldermalsen DDA (3-0)final
DINSDAG 17 OKTOBER 2023
SCHC DDE IJsseloever DDB (1-1)final
DINSDAG 24 OKTOBER 2023
Geldermalsen DDA Leusden/Ede DDA (2-0)final
Hilversum DDA SCHC DDC (5-1)scheduled
DINSDAG 31 OKTOBER 2023
SCHC DDC Leusden/Ede DDA (5-0)scheduled
Barneveld DDA Geldermalsen DDA (1-0)final
Schaerweijde DDA Flevoland DDA (4-2)final
IJsseloever DDB Voordaan DDA (0-3)final
Loenen DDA SCHC DDE (7-1)final
DINSDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2023
SCHC DDE Barneveld DDA (0-8)final
Geldermalsen DDA SCHC DDC (5-0)final
Voordaan DDA Loenen DDA (0-8)final
Hilversum DDA Schaerweijde DDA (3-1)final
Flevoland DDA IJsseloever DDB (4-1)final
DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2023
Barneveld DDA Loenen DDA (1-3)final
Voordaan DDA Schaerweijde DDA (1-0)final
DINSDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2023
Barneveld DDA Voordaan DDA (4-1)final
Schaerweijde DDA Leusden/Ede DDA (3-1)final
IJsseloever DDB Hilversum DDA (0-0)final
Loenen DDA Flevoland DDA (7-1)final
DINSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2023
Leusden/Ede DDA IJsseloever DDB (1-3)final
Flevoland DDA Barneveld DDA (1-9)final
DINSDAG 5 DECEMBER 2023
Geldermalsen DDA Voordaan DDA (0-0)final
DINSDAG 12 DECEMBER 2023
Barneveld DDA Leusden/Ede DDA (5-2)final
Loenen DDA SCHC DDC (11-0)scheduled
Voordaan DDA Flevoland DDA (2-2)final
SCHC DDE Hilversum DDA (0-3)final