Dames 1 - op de rug.JPG Dames 2.JPG hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg Veteranen B - spel.JPG
 

Meisjes O18-1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hilversum MO18-1 IJsseloever MO18-2 14:00
Kampong MO18-4 Leusden MO18-2 15:20
Schaerweijde MO18-2 Nieuwegein MO18-1 15:50
Fletiomare MO18-2 Weesp MO18-1 17:40

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hilversum MO18-1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Nieuwegein MO18-1 10 23 7 2 1
3 Schaerweijde MO18-2 10 20 6 2 2
4 Weesp MO18-1 10 18 6 0 4
5 IJsseloever MO18-2 10 18 6 0 4
6 Fletiomare MO18-2 11 7 2 1 8
7 Kampong MO18-4 11 3 1 0 10
8 Leusden MO18-2 7 0 0 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 apr HC IJsseloever MO18-2 14:00 thuis - Veld 1
4 mei !Oefenwedstrijd leusden n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
11 mei M.H.C. Weesp MO18-1 12:00 uit
25 mei MHC Leusden MO18-2 14:00 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Hilversum MO18-1 Fletiomare MO18-2 (5-1)final
Nieuwegein MO18-1 Weesp MO18-1 (2-1)final
IJsseloever MO18-2 Kampong MO18-4 (4-0)final
Schaerweijde MO18-2 Leusden MO18-2 (6-1)expired
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Weesp MO18-1 IJsseloever MO18-2 (1-0)final
Leusden MO18-2 Nieuwegein MO18-1 (0-3)expired
Kampong MO18-4 Hilversum MO18-1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare MO18-2 Schaerweijde MO18-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Weesp MO18-1 Kampong MO18-4 (7-0)final
IJsseloever MO18-2 Leusden MO18-2 (2-0)expired
Schaerweijde MO18-2 Hilversum MO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Hilversum MO18-1 Nieuwegein MO18-1 (1-1)final
Fletiomare MO18-2 IJsseloever MO18-2 (2-3)final
Kampong MO18-4 Schaerweijde MO18-2 (1-2)final
Leusden MO18-2 Weesp MO18-1 (0-3)final
DONDERDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwegein MO18-1 Fletiomare MO18-2 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
IJsseloever MO18-2 Hilversum MO18-1 (1-2)final
Nieuwegein MO18-1 Schaerweijde MO18-2 (2-2)final
Leusden MO18-2 Kampong MO18-4 (1-3)final
Weesp MO18-1 Fletiomare MO18-2 (3-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Hilversum MO18-1 Weesp MO18-1 (3-0)final
Nieuwegein MO18-1 Kampong MO18-4 (5-1)scheduled
Schaerweijde MO18-2 IJsseloever MO18-2 (3-0)final
Fletiomare MO18-2 Leusden MO18-2 (7-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Weesp MO18-1 Schaerweijde MO18-2 (1-2)final
Kampong MO18-4 Fletiomare MO18-2 (0-2)final
Leusden MO18-2 Hilversum MO18-1 (1-4)final
IJsseloever MO18-2 Nieuwegein MO18-1 (1-2)final
WOENSDAG 20 MAART 2024
Weesp MO18-1 Nieuwegein MO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Kampong MO18-4 IJsseloever MO18-2 (0-2)final
Leusden MO18-2 Schaerweijde MO18-2 (3-5)final
Fletiomare MO18-2 Hilversum MO18-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
IJsseloever MO18-2 Weesp MO18-1 (3-1)final
Schaerweijde MO18-2 Fletiomare MO18-2 (3-3)final
Nieuwegein MO18-1 Leusden MO18-2 (9-2)final
Hilversum MO18-1 Kampong MO18-4 (8-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Hilversum MO18-1 Schaerweijde MO18-2 (3-2)final
Leusden MO18-2 IJsseloever MO18-2 (5-6)final
Kampong MO18-4 Weesp MO18-1 (0-2)final
Fletiomare MO18-2 Nieuwegein MO18-1 (1-7)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Nieuwegein MO18-1 Hilversum MO18-1 (5-3)final
Schaerweijde MO18-2 Kampong MO18-4 (4-0)final
IJsseloever MO18-2 Fletiomare MO18-2 (3-1)final
Weesp MO18-1 Leusden MO18-2 (5-1)final