hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Thomas Gerritsma
Aanvoerder Maartje Broek *
Aanvoerder Sophie Feldbrugge *

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Maarssen D9 USHC D17 8:45
Flevoland D3 IJsseloever D6 12:45
Hilversum D3 Lelystad D2 12:45
Kampong D27 Leusden D5 13:30
Zwaluwen D11 Flevoland D2 14:30
Rijnvliet D9 Kampong D28 15:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leusden D5 4 12 4 0 0
2 Maarssen D9 4 9 3 0 1
3 Flevoland D2 3 9 3 0 0
4 Flevoland D3 4 9 3 0 1
5 Kampong D27 4 6 2 0 2
6 Kampong D28 4 6 2 0 2
7 Rijnvliet D9 4 6 2 0 2
8 Hilversum D3 4 3 1 0 3
9 Lelystad D2 3 3 1 0 2
10 IJsseloever D6 3 3 1 0 2
11 Woerden D3 4 3 1 0 3
12 Zwaluwen D11 4 3 1 0 3
13 USHC D17 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt M.H.C. LELYSTAD D2 12:45 thuis - Veld 3
16 okt Flevoland D2 14:30 uit
30 okt HC IJsseloever D6 10:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
6 nov U.S.H.C. D17 14:00 uit
13 nov MHC Woerden D3 14:45 thuis - Veld 3
20 nov MHC Leusden D5 15:15 uit
27 nov SV Kampong Hockey D27 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt MHV Maarssen D9 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Flevoland D3 n.n.b thuis
2 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D11 n.n.b uit
16 apr SV Kampong Hockey D28 n.n.b uit
23 apr HC Rijnvliet D9 n.n.b thuis
14 mei M.H.C. LELYSTAD D2 n.n.b uit
21 mei Flevoland D2 n.n.b thuis
4 jun HC IJsseloever D6 n.n.b uit
11 jun U.S.H.C. D17 n.n.b thuis
18 jun MHC Woerden D3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Maarssen D9 Rijnvliet D9 (6-0)scheduled
Leusden D5 IJsseloever D6 (5-1)final
Woerden D3 USHC D17 (4-1)scheduled
Flevoland D3 Hilversum D3 (4-2)final
Zwaluwen D11 Kampong D28 (1-0)final
Kampong D27 Flevoland D2 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Lelystad D2 Maarssen D9 (0-7)final
IJsseloever D6 Kampong D27 (6-3)final
Kampong D28 Woerden D3 (4-0)final
Hilversum D3 Zwaluwen D11 (8-0)final
Rijnvliet D9 Flevoland D3 (0-4)scheduled
USHC D17 Leusden D5 (0-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong D27 USHC D17 (11-0)final
Flevoland D3 Lelystad D2 (2-0)final
Hilversum D3 Kampong D28 (2-3)final
Leusden D5 Woerden D3 (4-0)final
Maarssen D9 Flevoland D2 (1-2)final
Zwaluwen D11 Rijnvliet D9 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Lelystad D2 Zwaluwen D11 (3-1)final
Flevoland D2 Flevoland D3 (3-0)final
Rijnvliet D9 Hilversum D3 (4-1)scheduled
Kampong D28 Leusden D5 (0-5)final
Woerden D3 Kampong D27 (0-8)final
IJsseloever D6 Maarssen D9 (3-11)scheduled