hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Heren 35B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Joost Bennekers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare H35C Naarden H35C
Kampong H35D SCHC H35C
Maarssen H35C Gooische H35J
Schaerweijde H35E Laren H35C
Woerden H35A Hilversum H35B

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromme Rijn H35A 10 25 8 1 1
2 Naarden H35C 10 25 8 1 1
3 Woerden H35A 10 23 7 2 1
4 Hilversum H35B 10 20 6 2 2
5 Schaerweijde H35E 10 18 6 0 4
6 SCHC H35C 10 15 4 3 3
7 Fletiomare H35C 10 10 3 1 6
8 Gooische H35J 10 10 3 1 6
9 Kampong H35D 10 6 2 0 8
10 Maarssen H35C 10 6 2 0 8
11 Laren H35C 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt MHC Woerden H35A n.n.b uit
20 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H35D n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Schaerweijde H35E n.n.b uit
3 apr Larensche Mixed Hockey Club H35C n.n.b thuis
10 apr Hockeyclub SCHC H35C n.n.b uit
8 mei Gooische Hockey Club H35J n.n.b thuis
15 mei Hockey Club Naarden H35C n.n.b uit
22 mei HC Kromme Rijn H35A n.n.b thuis
29 mei MHC Fletiomare H35C n.n.b uit
12 jun MHV Maarssen H35C n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
SCHC H35C Kampong H35D 2-0
Naarden H35C Fletiomare H35C 3-2
Gooische H35J Maarssen H35C 2-1
Hilversum H35B Woerden H35A 3-3
WOENSDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2021
Laren H35C Schaerweijde H35E 2-7
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong H35D Hilversum H35B 2-4
Fletiomare H35C Kromme Rijn H35A 2-4
Maarssen H35C Naarden H35C 0-2
Woerden H35A Gooische H35J 4-1
Schaerweijde H35E SCHC H35C 4-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Naarden H35C Woerden H35A 5-2
Kromme Rijn H35A Maarssen H35C 5-0
Hilversum H35B Schaerweijde H35E 4-3
Gooische H35J Kampong H35D 3-2
SCHC H35C Laren H35C 4-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Maarssen H35C Fletiomare H35C 4-2
Laren H35C Hilversum H35B 2-4
Schaerweijde H35E Gooische H35J 4-1
Kampong H35D Naarden H35C 1-4
Woerden H35A Kromme Rijn H35A 0-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Hilversum H35B SCHC H35C 1-1
Kromme Rijn H35A Kampong H35D 5-1
Naarden H35C Schaerweijde H35E 4-1
Gooische H35J Laren H35C 4-4
Fletiomare H35C Woerden H35A 0-2
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Laren H35C Naarden H35C 1-5
SCHC H35C Gooische H35J 2-3
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021
Kromme Rijn H35A Schaerweijde H35E 4-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong H35D Fletiomare H35C 3-4
WOENSDAG 27 OKTOBER 2021
Woerden H35A Maarssen H35C 4-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Kromme Rijn H35A Laren H35C 6-1
Fletiomare H35C Schaerweijde H35E 1-3
Maarssen H35C Kampong H35D 0-1
Gooische H35J Hilversum H35B 0-1
Naarden H35C SCHC H35C 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Laren H35C Fletiomare H35C 2-3
Hilversum H35B Naarden H35C 1-2
SCHC H35C Kromme Rijn H35A 4-1
Schaerweijde H35E Maarssen H35C 7-0
Kampong H35D Woerden H35A 1-5
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare H35C SCHC H35C 1-1
Naarden H35C Gooische H35J 4-0
Woerden H35A Schaerweijde H35E 5-4
Kromme Rijn H35A Hilversum H35B 4-2
Maarssen H35C Laren H35C 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde H35E Kampong H35D 2-1
Hilversum H35B Fletiomare H35C 4-0
Gooische H35J Kromme Rijn H35A 0-8
SCHC H35C Maarssen H35C 4-1
Laren H35C Woerden H35A 0-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Woerden H35A SCHC H35C 6-0
Kromme Rijn H35A Naarden H35C 2-1
Fletiomare H35C Gooische H35J 2-1
Kampong H35D Laren H35C 3-1
Maarssen H35C Hilversum H35B 2-6