hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Anouk van Hunnik
Aanvoerder Janna van der Pas

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hilversum D2 IJsseloever D4 10:45
Voordaan D11 Rijnvliet D6 11:30
Voordaan D13 UNO D5 13:00
Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D3 14:15
Spandersbosch D2 Maarssen D5 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hilversum D2 4 10 3 1 0
2 Rijnvliet D6 4 9 3 0 1
3 UNO D5 4 8 2 2 0
4 Maarssen D5 3 6 2 0 1
5 Voordaan D11 4 6 2 0 2
6 Kampong D20 3 6 2 0 1
7 Voordaan D13 4 3 1 0 3
8 IJsseloever D4 4 3 1 0 3
9 Zwaluwen D6 4 3 1 0 3
10 Schaerweijde D3 2 1 0 1 1
11 Spandersbosch D2 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt HC IJsseloever D4 10:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
30 okt Schaerweijde D3 12:45 thuis - Veld 4 (Nobel Car Search)
6 nov MHV Maarssen D5 n.n.b uit
13 nov 't Spandersbosch D2 12:45 thuis - Veld 3
20 nov SV Kampong Hockey D20 n.n.b uit
27 nov Zwaluwen Utrecht D6 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt Hockeyclub UNO D5 n.n.b uit
19 mrt MMHC Voordaan D11 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt MMHC Voordaan D13 n.n.b uit
2 apr HC Rijnvliet D6 n.n.b thuis
16 apr HC IJsseloever D4 n.n.b uit
14 mei Schaerweijde D3 n.n.b uit
21 mei MHV Maarssen D5 n.n.b thuis
4 jun 't Spandersbosch D2 n.n.b uit
11 jun SV Kampong Hockey D20 n.n.b thuis
18 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht D6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong D20 Voordaan D13 (3-2)final
Maarssen D5 IJsseloever D4 (2-1)final
Zwaluwen D6 Voordaan D11 (1-2)scheduled
Spandersbosch D2 Rijnvliet D6 (0-4)scheduled
Hilversum D2 UNO D5 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
UNO D5 Schaerweijde D3 (3-3)final
Rijnvliet D6 Kampong D20 (5-0)final
IJsseloever D4 Spandersbosch D2 (2-1)final
Voordaan D13 Zwaluwen D6 (4-0)final
Voordaan D11 Hilversum D2 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Voordaan D11 UNO D5 (1-3)final
Maarssen D5 Schaerweijde D3 (2-0)final
Zwaluwen D6 Rijnvliet D6 (0-3)final
Hilversum D2 Voordaan D13 (1-0)final
Kampong D20 IJsseloever D4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Rijnvliet D6 Hilversum D2 (1-2)scheduled
UNO D5 Maarssen D5 (1-0)final
IJsseloever D4 Zwaluwen D6 (2-3)scheduled
Voordaan D13 Voordaan D11 (1-2)final
WOENSDAG 5 OKTOBER 2022
Schaerweijde D3 Spandersbosch D2 (1-1)scheduled