hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Maud Bolenius
Floor Bolenius
Max Bouwman *
Jody Franken
Fleur van Herel
Laura Jansen
Caroline Kaiser
Isa Mauer
Sophia Olieman
Eris Otten
Eline Smorenburg
Eline Verburg
Eva de Vries
Zsa Zsa Zeiss

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sander van den Elshout
Trainer Sander van den Elshout
Aanvoerder Caroline Kaiser
Aanvoerder Eva de Vries

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leusden D1 Soest D1 12:45
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 12:45
Bennebroek D1 Maarssen D1 12:45
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 12:45
Alkmaar D1 Shinty D1 12:45
Castricum D1 Noordwijk D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar D1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Noordwijk D1 4 9 3 0 1
3 Weesp D1 4 9 3 0 1
4 Castricum D1 4 9 3 0 1
5 Zwaluwen D1 4 7 2 1 1
6 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4 7 2 1 1
7 Maarssen D1 4 6 2 0 2
8 Leusden D1 4 4 1 1 2
9 Hilversum D1 4 4 1 1 2
10 Shinty D1 4 3 1 0 3
11 Bennebroek D1 4 0 0 0 4
12 Soest D1 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt M.H.C. Weesp D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
14 okt H.C. Eemvallei D1 20:30 uit
16 okt MHV Maarssen D1 12:45 uit
30 okt DMHC Shinty D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
6 nov Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 12:45 uit
13 nov Noordwijk D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
20 nov MHC Soest D1 n.n.b uit
27 nov MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt WFHC D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr MHV Maarssen D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei DMHC Shinty D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun Noordwijk D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun MHC Soest D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 (5-0)scheduled
Leusden D1 Maarssen D1 (2-6)final
Noordwijk D1 Zwaluwen D1 (4-1)scheduled
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-3)final
Soest D1 Shinty D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Weesp D1 Noordwijk D1 (3-2)scheduled
Maarssen D1 Castricum D1 (0-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 (3-0)final
Shinty D1 Leusden D1 (1-2)final
Hilversum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (0-0)final
Bennebroek D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Hilversum D1 (7-1)scheduled
Castricum D1 Shinty D1 (1-0)final
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 (3-4)final
Soest D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-5)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Maarssen D1 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Maarssen D1 Alkmaar D1 (1-2)scheduled
Weesp D1 Soest D1 (6-0)final
Noordwijk D1 Leusden D1 (4-0)final
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 (2-0)scheduled
Shinty D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-4)final
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-1)final