hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Pepijn Amse
Adrien Bouscasse
Lars Brouwer
Jonathan van Doornewaard
Antonis Efthymiou
Riccardo Gillieron
Casper Hafkamp
Wouter van den Hoek
Ewen Mackie *
David Mawhinney
Tim Meijers
Reinout Oomen
Jisk Rijnders
Justen van Schaik
Maarten Schut *
Dorus Sporken
Wander Stam
Wouter de Vos tot Nederveen Cappel
Sander van de Walle
Gijs Weinands

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Peter Hortulanus
Trainer Peter Hortulanus
Trainer Philippe van Santen
Aanvoerder Adrien Bouscasse
Manager Gwen de Vos van Steenwijk

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push H1 22 60 19 3 0
2 Ring Pass Delft H1 22 47 15 2 5
3 Huizen H1 22 42 12 6 4
4 Reigers H1 22 35 10 5 7
5 Naarden H1 22 34 9 7 6
6 Leonidas H1 22 32 9 5 8
7 Hilversum H1 22 32 9 5 8
8 Xenios H1 22 23 7 2 13
9 Zwolle H1 22 23 6 5 11
10 Breda H1 22 17 4 5 13
11 Helmond H1 22 16 4 4 14
12 Alecto H1 22 9 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hilversum H1 Breda H1 3-2
Huizen H1 Helmond H1 2-1
Zwolle H1 Alecto H1 3-1
Leonidas H1 Xenios H1 0-0
Naarden H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-4
Push H1 Reigers H1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H1 Hilversum H1 2-1
Xenios H1 Huizen H1 1-5
Alecto H1 Leonidas H1 1-5
Breda H1 Push H1 2-2
Reigers H1 Zwolle H1 5-2
Helmond H1 Naarden H1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Push H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-1
Naarden H1 Huizen H1 3-2
Leonidas H1 Reigers H1 2-0
Hilversum H1 Helmond H1 4-1
Alecto H1 Xenios H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 Breda H1 5-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H1 Zwolle H1 2-0
Breda H1 Leonidas H1 2-3
Xenios H1 Naarden H1 3-4
Helmond H1 Push H1 1-2
Huizen H1 Hilversum H1 4-3
Reigers H1 Alecto H1 6-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle H1 Helmond H1 4-3
Hilversum H1 Naarden H1 3-2
Push H1 Huizen H1 2-1
Alecto H1 Breda H1 3-3
Leonidas H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-1
Reigers H1 Xenios H1 4-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 5-1
Helmond H1 Leonidas H1 1-1
Naarden H1 Push H1 0-2
Breda H1 Reigers H1 2-1
Huizen H1 Zwolle H1 3-1
Xenios H1 Hilversum H1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto H1 Helmond H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 Naarden H1 3-3
Leonidas H1 Huizen H1 3-3
Breda H1 Xenios H1 3-4
Push H1 Hilversum H1 6-1
Reigers H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 4-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond H1 Reigers H1 1-2
Hilversum H1 Zwolle H1 1-1
Huizen H1 Alecto H1 6-2
Naarden H1 Leonidas H1 2-0
Ring Pass Delft H1 Breda H1 5-2
Xenios H1 Push H1 1-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda H1 Helmond H1 2-3
Zwolle H1 Push H1 1-7
Alecto H1 Naarden H1 3-7
Ring Pass Delft H1 Xenios H1 2-0
Leonidas H1 Hilversum H1 1-4
Reigers H1 Huizen H1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Hilversum H1 Alecto H1 6-3
Zwolle H1 Xenios H1 3-1
Naarden H1 Reigers H1 1-2
Push H1 Leonidas H1 3-1
Helmond H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Huizen H1 Breda H1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto H1 Push H1 0-8
Breda H1 Naarden H1 3-1
Leonidas H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
Xenios H1 Helmond H1 5-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 Huizen H1 3-0
Reigers H1 Hilversum H1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Xenios H1 Leonidas H1 0-5
Reigers H1 Push H1 2-4
Alecto H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
Helmond H1 Huizen H1 1-3
Breda H1 Hilversum H1 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 Naarden H1 2-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Naarden H1 Helmond H1 4-2
Push H1 Breda H1 4-2
Hilversum H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-4
Leonidas H1 Alecto H1 4-3
Huizen H1 Xenios H1 5-3
Zwolle H1 Reigers H1 4-9
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Huizen H1 Naarden H1 0-0
Breda H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 Push H1 0-2
Helmond H1 Hilversum H1 3-2
Xenios H1 Alecto H1 3-1
Reigers H1 Leonidas H1 6-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Hilversum H1 Huizen H1 3-3
Leonidas H1 Breda H1 3-2
Naarden H1 Xenios H1 2-1
Push H1 Helmond H1 2-2
Zwolle H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0-1
Alecto H1 Reigers H1 0-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Breda H1 Alecto H1 3-0
Naarden H1 Hilversum H1 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 Leonidas H1 3-2
Xenios H1 Reigers H1 5-4
Huizen H1 Push H1 1-1
Helmond H1 Zwolle H1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Push H1 Naarden H1 2-1
Hilversum H1 Xenios H1 3-2
Alecto H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0-5
Zwolle H1 Huizen H1 2-3
Reigers H1 Breda H1 2-1
Leonidas H1 Helmond H1 4-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Ring Pass Delft H1 Reigers H1 3-2
Naarden H1 Zwolle H1 2-1
Hilversum H1 Push H1 1-2
Helmond H1 Alecto H1 7-3
Huizen H1 Leonidas H1 4-2
Xenios H1 Breda H1 4-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Zwolle H1 Hilversum H1 4-5
Push H1 Xenios H1 3-2
Alecto H1 Huizen H1 0-3
Leonidas H1 Naarden H1 1-1
Breda H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-5
Reigers H1 Helmond H1 1-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Huizen H1 Reigers H1 1-5
Xenios H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-2
Naarden H1 Alecto H1 3-2
Push H1 Zwolle H1 7-0
Helmond H1 Breda H1 2-4
Hilversum H1 Leonidas H1 0-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Leonidas H1 Push H1 3-4
Breda H1 Huizen H1 2-2
Alecto H1 Hilversum H1 2-6
Xenios H1 Zwolle H1 4-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Helmond H1 4-0
Reigers H1 Naarden H1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Naarden H1 Breda H1 4-4
Huizen H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 4-2
Push H1 Alecto H1 6-0
Helmond H1 Xenios H1 5-2
Zwolle H1 Leonidas H1 4-1
Hilversum H1 Reigers H1 2-2