hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Kikki Alsema *
Maud Bolenius
Floor Bolenius
Eveline Eldering
Fleur van Herel
Caroline Kaiser
Sophie van Lommel
Isa Mauer
Tessel Nout
Eris Otten
Roline den Ouden
Leonore Ruijters
Eline Verburg
Eva de Vries
Jet Wijngaards
Zsa Zsa Zeiss

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sander van den Elshout
Trainer Sander van den Elshout
Trainer Fabian Mol
Aanvoerder Caroline Kaiser

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nieuwegein D1 22 57 18 3 1
2 Reigers D1 22 48 15 3 4
3 Castricum D1 22 48 14 6 2
4 Bennebroek D1 22 44 14 2 6
5 Zwaluwen D1 22 39 12 3 7
6 Leusden D1 22 32 10 2 10
7 Soest D1 22 29 9 2 11
8 Weesp D1 22 27 8 3 11
9 Hilversum D1 22 25 7 4 11
10 Gouda D1 22 16 4 4 14
11 Spandersbosch D1 22 15 5 0 17
12 Strawberries D1 22 0 0 0 22

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda D1 Leusden D1 0-1
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 4-2
Spandersbosch D1 Strawberries D1 6-3
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 2-4
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 1-1
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 4-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Gouda D1 0-2
Soest D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Castricum D1 Strawberries D1 4-1
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
Reigers D1 Leusden D1 4-0
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Leusden D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-0
Soest D1 Castricum D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 0-0
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 0-0
Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-7
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 3-2
Gouda D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Soest D1 Strawberries D1 1-0
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-1
Castricum D1 Leusden D1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1 0-4
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-3
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 5-2
Leusden D1 Soest D1 5-2
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 5-0
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 0-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 3-1
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 1-3
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-1
Zwaluwen D1 Gouda D1 1-1
Leusden D1 Strawberries D1 6-0
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Strawberries D1 Zwaluwen D1 0-7
Gouda D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 3-0
Hilversum D1 Leusden D1 0-0
Nieuwegein D1 Spandersbosch D1 8-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leusden D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Strawberries D1 5-2
Spandersbosch D1 Gouda D1 4-1
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-0
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-2
Soest D1 Weesp D1 2-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Reigers D1 Strawberries D1 9-1
Weesp D1 Leusden D1 1-0
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 0-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Strawberries D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Leusden D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-4
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 3-2
Soest D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 0-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Nieuwegein D1 Soest D1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Hilversum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-3
Leusden D1 Gouda D1 6-1
Strawberries D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 4-0
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 3-0
Soest D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Spandersbosch D1 Castricum D1 1-3
Reigers D1 Soest D1 5-0
Weesp D1 Strawberries D1 4-0
Nieuwegein D1 Bennebroek D1 5-0
Zwaluwen D1 Leusden D1 3-2
Gouda D1 Hilversum D1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Weesp D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-3
Leusden D1 Reigers D1 3-1
Bennebroek D1 Gouda D1 4-0
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-1
Strawberries D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Soest D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 6-1
Spandersbosch D1 Leusden D1 0-4
Gouda D1 Weesp D1 1-4
Zwaluwen D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Nieuwegein D1 Strawberries D1 5-0
Castricum D1 Soest D1 4-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 4-4
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-3
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 0-2
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-1
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 5-0
Leusden D1 Castricum D1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Reigers D1 Weesp D1 3-0
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 3-0
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-4
Gouda D1 Strawberries D1 5-1
Soest D1 Leusden D1 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-0
Strawberries D1 Leusden D1 0-3
Gouda D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-6
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Reigers D1 4-2
Hilversum D1 Soest D1 0-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-4
Zwaluwen D1 Strawberries D1 5-0
Soest D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Leusden D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Strawberries D1 Hilversum D1 1-3
Weesp D1 Soest D1 4-4
Bennebroek D1 Leusden D1 2-1
Zwaluwen D1 Reigers D1 1-2
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-2
Gouda D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Strawberries D1 Reigers D1 0-4
Castricum D1 Gouda D1 4-0
Spandersbosch D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-3
Soest D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-3
Leusden D1 Weesp D1 3-4
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Leusden D1 5-0
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 4-4
Gouda D1 Soest D1 2-2
Bennebroek D1 Strawberries D1 5-0
Reigers D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-1